Latin American Poker Tour (LAPT) Cashes - Top 1,656

Generated on 29-Oct-2014

This ranking list does not include results from recurring events (regular daily, weekly or monthly events).

Search for Player Name in this Ranking
264th Colombia Hugo Herrera Vasquez 1
264th Peru Jose Espinoza 1
264th Italy Filippo Storino 1
264th Chile Samar Jane Holali Mukarker 1
264th Ecuador Jacobo Bucaram 1
264th Italy Andres Serrao 1
264th Ecuador Roxana Azar 1
264th Chile Jaime Zamanillo 1
264th Colombia Alvaro Garcia 1
264th Germany Thorsten Schafer 1
264th Peru Victor Jesus Lay Castro 1
264th Peru Cesar Luis Kou 1
264th Argentina Nicasio Sanchez 1
264th Uruguay Daniel Grillo Tapiz 1
264th Peru Carlos Miek Mubarak Saba 1
264th Argentina Martin Sciacca 1
264th Costa Rica Arturo Morales 1
264th Chile Christopher Franco 1
264th Peru Gabriel Gonzalo Diaz Hurtado 1
264th Peru William Saba Ode 1
264th Argentina Julio Alberto Grimau 1
264th Chile Patricio Andres Rojas Parra 1
264th Venezuela Ruben Dario Garcia Serrano 1
264th Chile Rodrigo Rishmague 1
264th Italy Alessandro Bastianoni 1
264th Paraguay Christian Llamosa 1
264th Chile Miguel Angel Romero Montoya 1
264th Steven Escobar 1
264th Argentina Antonio Bitar 1
264th Chile Williams Elvis Espinoza Baza 1
264th Jairo Escobar 1
264th Mexico Mario Ricardo Ortiz 1
264th Colombia John Serna 1
264th Brazil Wallace Criniti 1
264th Ecuador Roxana Cecilia Azar De Andrade 1
264th Peru Andrés Kohatsu Takaesu 1
264th Hernan Ramirez 1
264th Brazil Armando Sbrissa 1
264th Deyver Alberto Acosta Murillo 1
264th Henry Bohada Busta 1
264th Venezuela Giuseppe Ferro 1
264th Carlos Mario Agudelo 1
264th Brazil Bruno Klappoth 1
264th Panama Jeiko Palma 1
264th Jose Andres Betancur 1
264th Panama Jessica Perez Borrego 1
264th German Dario Vargas Camelo 1
264th Spain Paulo Francisco Mera Martinez 1
264th Ecuador Pablo Luzardo 1
264th Costa Rica Juan Carlos Restrepo 1
264th Venezuela Gerardo Argenis Gomez Acero 1
264th Germany Tim Michels 1
264th Israel Eliezer Blum 1
264th Brazil Luis Eduardo Garla Assuncao 1
264th Chile Nicolas Godoy 1
264th Jose Leonardo Tabares 1
264th Panama Malik Murad Khan 1
264th Gustavo Royet Rojas 1
264th Juan Zambrano Ortega 1
264th Oscar Liscano Ruiz 1
264th Javier Eduardo Centeno Arias 1
264th Venezuela Javier Leon Brito 1
264th Vladimir Morales 1
264th England James Dunmall 1
264th Juan Carlos Vega 1
264th Ramiro Monroy Parada 1
264th Argentina Ernesto Paniagua 1
264th John Jairo Murcia Rocha 1
264th Diego Fernando Gonzalez Amaya 1
264th Giovanny Andres Usuaga 1
264th Colombia Carlos Mejia 1
264th Chile Gustavo Aguilera Artigas 1
264th Chile Daniel Barahona 1
264th Ecuador Carlos Velasco Araujo 1
264th Argentina Scott Joseph Kroshus 1
264th Venezuela Miguel Angel Moscoso 1
264th Edwin Aparicio 1
264th Andre Carmona 1
264th Hector Perez 1
264th Mariano Ojeda Gomez 1
264th Argentina Matias Menendez 1
264th Eduardo Akl 1
264th Romania German Arias Montoya 1
264th Andres Felipe Carrillo Luna 1
264th Brazil Ruy Grazioli Guarnieri 1
264th Venezuela Engelberth Moreno 1
264th Venezuela Jorge Luis Pirela Gonzalez 1
264th Venezuela Rafael Carmelo Osorio Sainz 1
264th Brazil Leandro Antonio Quadros Duarte 1
264th Brazil Ricardo Tombini 1
264th Brazil Evandro Vitoy De Queyroz 1
264th Brazil Marcio Eduardo dos Santos Ilha 1
264th Brazil Marcelo Rocha Rodrigues 1
264th Brazil Felipe Barbosa Salgado 1
264th Brazil Thiago Grigoletti 1
264th Venezuela Gasperino Nicolas Loiacono Gisone 1
264th Brazil Jorge Luiz Alves Brollo 1
264th Brazil Erik Marasco Vent Schmidt 1
264th Brazil Hanibael Saneh 1
264th Brazil Ricardo Marchioro Voltolini 1